Horário de Aulas

POR Portal 01/08/2011

Horário de Aulas

 

 

 

6º ano A

7º A

7º B

8º A

8º B

Colégio Adventista de Padre Miguel

Horário de aulas 2014 – 6º ao 8º ano

Segunda

07:20-08:10

Cienc. (Elaine)

Mat. (Danielle)

Arte (Edilma)

Geogr. (Aline)

Relig. (Maxwel)

08:10-09:00

Cienc. (Elaine)

Relig. (Maxwel)

Geogr. (Aline)

Mat. (Danielle)

Inglês (Luiz Carlos)

09:00-09:50

Mat. (Danielle)

Cienc. (Elaine)

Relig. (Maxwel)

Inglês (Luiz Carlos)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

09:50 – 10:10

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

10:10 – 11:00

Relig. (Maxwel)

Cienc. (Elaine)

Mat. (Danielle)

Inglês (Luiz Carlos)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

11:00 – 11:50

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

Inglês (Raissa)

Mat. (Danielle)

Relig. (Maxwel)

Cienc. (Elaine)

 

-

-

-

-

-

Terça

07:20-08:10

Hist. (Carlos)

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

Relig. (Maxwel)

Mat. (Danielle)

Gram. (Josiane)

08:10-09:00

Hist. (Carlos)

Relig. (Maxwel)

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

Mat. (Danielle)

Gram. (Josiane)

09:00-09:50

Relig. (Maxwel)

Gram. (Josiane)

Mat. (Danielle)

Hist. (Carlos)

Cienc. (Elaine)

09:50 – 10:10

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

10:10 – 11:00

Cienc. (Elaine)

Gram. (Josiane)

Hist. (Carlos)

Relig. (Maxwel)

Arte (Laís)

11:00 – 11:50

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

Arte (Edilma)

Hist. (Carlos)

Arte (Laís)

Relig. (Maxwel)

 

-

-

-

-

-

Quarta

07:20-08:10

Prod. (Ivan)

Gram. (Josiane)

Geogr. (Aline)

Cienc. (Elaine)

Hist. (Carlos)

08:10-09:00

Arte (Edilma)

Geogr. (Aline)

Gram. (Josiane)

Cienc. (Elaine)

Hist. (Carlos)

09:00-09:50

Mat. (Danielle)

Geogr. (Aline)

Gram. (Josiane)

Hist. (Carlos)

Inglês (Luiz Carlos)

09:50 – 10:10

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

10:10 – 11:00

Mat. (Danielle)

Hist. (Carlos)

Gram. (Josiane)

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

Geogr. (Aline)

11:00 – 11:50

Gram. (Josiane)

Hist. (Carlos)

Mat. (Danielle)

Prod. (Joyce)

Geogr. (Aline)

 

-

-

-

-

-

Quinta

07:20-08:10

Geogr. (Aline)

Mat. (Danielle)

Cienc. (Elaine)

Gram. (Josiane)

Relig. (Maxwel)

08:10-09:00

Geogr. (Aline)

Mat. (Danielle)

Cienc. (Elaine)

Relig. (Maxwel)

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

09:00-09:50

Relig. (Maxwel)

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

Cienc. (Elaine)

Mat. (Danielle)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

09:50 – 10:10

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

10:10 – 11:00

Mat. (Danielle)

Cienc. (Elaine)

Relig. (Maxwel)

Geogr. (Aline)

Prod. (Joyce)

11:00 – 11:50

Mat. (Danielle)

Relig. (Maxwel)

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

Prod. (Joyce)

Cienc. (Elaine)

 

-

-

-

-

-

Sexta

07:20-08:10

Gram. (Josiane)

Prod. (Ivan)

Inglês (Raissa)

Cienc. (Elaine)

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

08:10-09:00

Gram. (Josiane)

Prod. (Ivan)

Inglês (Raissa)

Mat. (Danielle)

Prod. (Joyce)

09:00-09:50

Inglês (Raissa)

Mat. (Danielle)

Prod. (Ivan)

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

Gram. (Josiane)

09:50 – 10:10

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

10:10 – 11:00

Inglês (Raissa)

Mat. (Danielle)

Prod. (Ivan)

Gram. (Josiane)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

11:00 – 11:50

Prod. (Ivan)

Inglês (Raissa)

Mat. (Danielle)

Gram. (Josiane)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

 

 

 

 

9º A

9º B

1º EM

2º Em

3º EM

Colégio Adventista de Padre Miguel

Horário de aulas 2014 – 9º ao 3º EM

Segunda

 

07:20-08:10

Quim. (Renata)

Hist. (Fábio)

Inglês (Luiz Carlos)

Gram. (Rodrigo)

Fis. (Davidson)

08:10-09:00

Quim. (Renata)

Hist. (Fábio)

Gram. (Rodrigo)

Fis. (Davidson)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

09:00-09:50

Hist. (Fábio)

Geogr. (Aline)

Gram. (Rodrigo)

Fis. (Davidson)

Quim. (Renata)

09:50-10:40

Hist. (Fábio)

Geogr. (Aline)

Quim. (Renata)

Lit. (Rodrigo)

Fis. (Davidson)

10:40-11:00

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

11:00-11:50

Geogr. (Aline)

Quim. (Renata)

Fis. (Davidson)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

Lit. (Rodrigo)

11:50-12:40

-

-

Fis. (Davidson)

Quim. (Renata)

Lit. (Rodrigo)

12:40-13:30

-

-

Fis. (Davidson)

Quim. (Renata)

-

 

 

 

 

 

 

Terça

07:20-08:10

Relig. (Edilma)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

Arte (Laís)

Bio. (Elaine)

Hist. (Fábio)

08:10-09:00

Arte (Laís)

Relig. (Edilma)

Bio. (Elaine)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

Hist. (Fábio)

09:00-09:50

Relig. (Edilma)

Arte (Laís)

Hist. (Fábio)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

09:50-10:40

Mat. (Danielle)

Relig. (Edilma)

Hist. (Fábio)

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

10:40-11:00

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

11:00-11:50

Mat. (Danielle)

Gram. (Josiane)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

Hist. (Fábio)

Bio. (Elaine)

11:50-12:40

Gram. (Josiane)

-

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

Hist. (Fábio)

Bio. (Elaine)

 

-

-

-

-

-

Quarta

07:20-08:10

Mat. (Danielle)

Relig. (Edilma)

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

Inglês (Luiz Carlos)

Esp. (Luciana)

08:10-09:00

Mat. (Danielle)

Quim. (Renata)

Lit. (Rodrigo)

Inglês (Luiz Carlos)

Prod. (Joyce)

09:00-09:50

Relig. (Edilma)

Prod. (Joyce)

Lit. (Rodrigo)

Quim. (Renata)

Bio. (Elaine)

09:50-10:40

Prod. (Joyce)

Inglês (Luiz Carlos)

Bio. (Elaine)

Gram. (Rodrigo)

Quim. (Renata)

10:40-11:00

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

11:00-11:50

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

Inglês (Luiz Carlos)

Quim. (Renata)

Bio. (Elaine)

Gram. (Rodrigo)

11:50-12:40

-

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

Quim. (Renata)

Bio. (Elaine)

Gram. (Rodrigo)

12:40-13:30

-

-

Bio. (Elaine)

Lit. (Rodrigo)

Quim. (Renata)

 

 

 

 

 

 

Quinta

07:20-08:10

Inglês (Luiz Carlos)

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

Relig. (Edilma)

Prod. (Joyce)

08:10-09:00

Inglês (Luiz Carlos)

Gram. (Josiane)

Prod. (Joyce)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

Soc. (Edilma)

09:00-09:50

Geogr. (Aline)

Gram. (Josiane)

Fils (Edilma)

Prod. (Joyce)

Inglês (Luiz Carlos)

09:50-10:40

Gram. (Josiane)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

Soc. (Edilma)

Inglês (Luiz Carlos)

10:40-11:00

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

11:00-11:50

Gram. (Josiane)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

Inglês (Luiz Carlos)

Esp. (Luciana)

Relig. (Edilma)

11:50-12:40

-

-

Relig. (Edilma)

Fis. (Davidson)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

12:40-13:30

-

-

Esp. (Luciana)

-

Fis. (Davidson)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sexta

07:20-08:10

Mat. (Danielle)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

Geogr. (Monique)

Prod. (Joyce)

Relig. (Edilma)

08:10-09:00

Fis. (Elaine)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

Soc. (Edilma)

Geogr. (Monique)

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

09:00-09:50

Fis. (Elaine)

Prod. (Joyce)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)

Relig. (Edilma)

Geogr. (Monique)

09:50-10:40

Prod. (Joyce)

Fis. (Elaine)

Geogr. (Monique)

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

Fils (Edilma)

10:40-11:00

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

RECREIO

11:00-11:50

Ed.fís (Luis Ricardo)

Fis. (Elaine)

Prod. (Joyce)

Fils (Edilma)

Geogr. (Monique)

11:50-12:40

-

-

Relig. (Edilma)

Geogr. (Monique)

Mat. (Luis Claudio)